LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.034040.020700.035670.10172
Albania0.094590.139800.123850.12943
Algeria0.046900.056300.049180.05241
American Samoa0.015410.019600.016120.05517
Andorra0.021400.017600.013900.01866
Angola0.047210.031300.081010.09047
Anguilla0.085550.180700.080910.15305
Antarctica0.613991.019800.645781.07775
Antigua and Barbuda0.136330.161800.143610.16151
Argentina0.003850.002300.004000.00696
Armenia0.069610.090900.073040.11744
Aruba0.065850.077400.065710.07010
Australia0.008460.008000.008510.01115
Austria0.018700.006800.019580.01705
Azerbaijan0.148760.177000.156140.16201
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.034230.093000.055670.06881
Bangladesh0.024740.024500.024400.02610
Barbados0.126080.125800.083010.12829
Belarus0.231840.204500.243520.27724
Belgium0.013420.017200.014020.01863
Belize0.150360.189300.129290.15610
Benin0.185400.171500.194640.23511
Bermuda0.018140.021200.018990.02705
Bhutan0.037580.048900.039400.04503
Bolivia0.042650.080400.045230.05797
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.110680.134600.116160.12284
Botswana0.077250.092700.081050.10957
Brazil0.004090.002700.004260.00754
British Virgin Islands0.101580.128500.107110.14649
Brunei Darussalam0.018400.023600.014700.02439
Bulgaria0.008710.005600.009090.03182
Burkina Faso0.203070.147800.213240.17712
Burundi0.376150.281000.395420.41701
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.033300.025600.034890.04061
Cameroon0.074020.087400.073160.08896
Cape Verde0.133980.121700.117160.13038
Cayman Islands0.079350.063400.043760.08425
Central African Republic0.160870.266100.104080.25366
Chad0.347670.383800.365450.41505
Chile0.007910.005600.008240.01138
China0.007410.005900.012500.01580
Colombia0.008320.006800.008680.01292
Comoros0.212170.317800.266910.40510
Congo0.232600.281000.148960.34561
Cook Islands0.383650.680900.331360.72604
Costa Rica0.015240.015700.015940.01821
Côte d'Ivoire0.181560.199000.190590.19889
Croatia0.017100.007300.028500.13800
Cuba0.477150.390200.501740.49967
Cyprus0.007400.007600.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.013250.008400.013840.01595
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.168730.187300.151730.26612
Denmark0.006820.004400.005000.01089
Diego Garcia0.115071.036000.456381.08456
Djibouti0.227430.256500.238870.25786
Dominica0.129650.167600.136080.15495
Dominican Republic0.025410.028000.026620.02944
Dominican Republic0.025410.028000.026620.02944
Dominican Republic0.025410.028000.026620.02944
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.092850.100000.097940.10094
Egypt0.048660.057400.051040.06664
El Salvador0.077580.095200.061840.06468
Equatorial Guinea0.148570.393300.171650.33894
Eritrea0.154340.195500.162520.17858
Estonia0.009480.009500.009900.01393
Ethiopia0.060690.067500.063670.11363
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.347561.095400.365330.87490
Faroe Islands0.008140.010200.008490.01383
Fiji0.186280.209500.195560.21475
Finland0.015600.025600.016590.17014
France0.006580.003400.006840.00960
French Guiana0.009700.009000.010130.01455
French Polynesia0.125000.154200.131710.15777
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.267040.240300.264700.32170
Gambia0.195420.190600.205180.43000
Georgia0.110420.107900.115890.12448
Germany0.002810.002600.004190.00689
Ghana0.173110.154000.182220.19455
Gibraltar0.026260.029800.027510.02956
Greece0.005440.004700.006920.00922
Greenland0.034830.041000.036510.07296
Grenada0.107360.139700.112670.14090
Guadeloupe0.009680.009000.010110.01372
Guam0.013860.014600.014490.01935
Guatemala0.083740.066500.057640.06157
Guinea0.235110.272500.275250.29309
Guinea-Bissau0.276390.328700.290410.37751
Guyana0.075660.091500.079380.08659
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.145490.142500.154290.16239
Honduras0.088760.101100.093140.09799
Hong Kong0.013130.012300.013720.01554
Hungary0.003690.006800.010870.02550
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.008500.007300.007510.01250
India0.007000.007000.007330.01228
Indonesia0.023030.013100.019890.02766
Iran0.100490.096300.105460.11585
Iraq0.093760.039800.073270.10438
Ireland0.005810.004900.006560.00871
Israel0.004400.003000.004580.00787
Italy0.004000.002600.004160.00739
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.141650.144500.149190.16520
Japan0.014840.013400.015520.01721
Jordan0.083520.080100.102610.12538
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.007690.016600.009500.03183
Kenya0.087250.046600.091550.09837
Kiribati1.248870.749301.314081.01168
Korea0.007690.005500.007080.01093
Kosovo0.249570.235800.262180.38456
Kuwait0.020980.024600.021980.03012
Kyrgyz Republic0.073590.093000.077730.09654
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.055870.059200.058600.05936
Latvia0.007900.117800.024550.10149
Lebanon0.062880.072800.066480.07006
Lesotho0.259550.103300.272690.27316
Liberia0.206650.252600.260790.29327
Libya0.108990.020900.114380.54200
Liechtenstein0.045500.051800.047710.04978
Lithuania0.106500.023500.124000.07016
Luxembourg0.079720.012400.083650.05149
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.050450.047800.052920.06543
Macedonia0.115940.124600.109790.12967
Madagascar0.361130.346000.379610.44145
Malawi0.205830.236800.216130.27657
Malaysia0.009610.008600.010040.01446
Maldives0.302530.430000.397880.54028
Mali0.142880.141100.150480.16387
Malta0.005520.003900.004030.12750
Marshall Islands0.162440.202100.171020.15960
Martinique0.009690.009700.010120.01358
Mauritania0.282850.346000.279710.36429
Mauritius0.080270.052200.111500.12200
Mexico0.003050.001500.003160.00579
Micronesia0.161410.409000.169930.41606
Moldova0.145730.178600.153480.16701
Monaco0.049310.060500.051720.05451
Mongolia0.012630.008400.013190.01603
Montenegro0.118060.139300.107140.22520
Montserrat0.165130.204500.173850.41717
Morocco0.013640.014400.014250.01653
Mozambique0.018730.015400.019610.09884
Myanmar0.065320.034500.068520.11413
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.028800.029400.030180.03850
Nauru0.112781.144100.877301.09294
Nepal0.068410.084400.071770.10567
Netherlands0.004120.004800.008000.00906
Netherlands Antilles0.058520.041000.051140.06356
New Caledonia0.146670.161300.154460.21251
New Zealand0.010000.008900.010440.01429
Nicaragua0.089540.109100.093970.10121
Niger0.137350.172600.144690.17175
Nigeria0.038700.053200.035170.07659
Niue0.298040.953900.329301.30693
North Korea0.256620.312500.269600.31846
Northern Mariana Islands0.036310.036700.038060.04086
Norway0.004610.002900.004800.00774
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.079240.098400.083140.08792
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.025900.025100.035620.03942
Palau0.170780.199000.179270.24803
Panama0.012790.013100.013360.01554
Papua New Guinea0.288460.377300.431720.61536
Paraguay0.024430.019400.019920.02412
Peru0.004010.002100.004170.00738
Philippines0.067430.068300.066290.07909
Poland0.009540.008000.009040.01149
Portugal0.007130.003700.007420.03050
Puerto Rico0.005690.004500.005940.00981
Puerto Rico0.005690.004500.005940.00981
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.112580.139800.118670.12925
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.009480.010000.009900.01848
Romania0.003160.003200.004700.00758
Russian Federation0.009560.009500.009980.01458
Rwanda0.153760.135600.161910.20622
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.528951.009900.556261.28234
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.249531.049300.262141.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.132040.162400.079440.14742
Saint Lucia0.128310.159500.134660.15286
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.110610.150400.042650.14097
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.118770.145800.124650.14293
Samoa0.309880.745000.450360.70206
San Marino0.014050.018000.016010.06264
Sao Tome and Principe0.451650.987400.474900.85514
Saudi Arabia0.058360.061900.061750.06823
Senegal0.109720.158200.073000.17459
Serbia0.071740.122700.109380.10870
Seychelles0.213490.423600.440370.47525
Sierra Leone0.289020.314500.303710.32898
Singapore0.004370.003600.004550.00928
Sint Maarten0.079690.073800.083620.08722
Slovak Republic0.003400.003700.004880.00756
Slovenia0.046130.054900.048380.11700
Solomon Islands0.375970.591202.030770.81594
Somalia0.089450.111400.093860.23250
South Africa0.018780.051800.054180.08966
South Sudan0.116280.178600.122560.18871
Spain0.004320.003000.004500.00704
Sri Lanka0.105280.117300.111000.11039
Sudan0.086080.111300.079330.11128
Suriname0.132170.117200.105170.15300
Swaziland0.094470.069300.099660.12255
Sweden0.008910.002300.004150.00664
Switzerland0.058420.010100.010700.01471
Syrian Arab Republic0.036270.029600.038020.11703
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.037790.010200.010400.01478
Tajikistan0.083030.120400.087640.09951
Tanzania0.152900.122500.161010.23752
Thailand0.013330.015100.021800.02450
The Bahamas0.033470.025300.035070.03412
Timor-Leste0.110940.203400.139920.24893
Togolese Republic0.199530.225300.195000.19984
Tokelau0.457280.944600.480821.07614
Tonga0.275910.550000.817190.76247
Trinidad and Tobago0.060810.050800.169500.18000
Tunisia0.290410.394500.305170.52908
Turkey0.014840.024100.015520.02464
Turkmenistan0.070250.088200.073710.08092
Turks and Caicos Islands0.129890.157600.136340.14874
Tuvalu0.512410.923500.538850.83952
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.009000.014300.008260.02196
Uganda0.131350.218500.138360.24021
Ukraine0.102710.097900.105510.11170
United Arab Emirates0.107650.057600.112970.12108
United Kingdom0.004800.001000.005000.00894
Uruguay0.027580.029000.028900.03057
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.003350.00719
Uzbekistan0.067740.038700.106500.12750
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.292540.787002.156060.84454
Vatican City State0.00680
Venezuela0.011050.009500.012050.01465
Vietnam0.046630.023500.048900.05255
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.200870.244300.210920.47639
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.097620.111300.102450.11031
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.260790.236800.273990.28753
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.067380.080400.070690.09682
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.