LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.079930.071500.083880.11000
Albania0.118700.139800.124580.12959
Algeria0.175590.052700.049550.05061
American Samoa0.017740.018800.018570.06597
Andorra0.014460.018300.015110.01917
Angola0.046340.039800.067110.07628
Anguilla0.119940.178500.119630.14669
Antarctica0.447171.019800.145501.03949
Antigua and Barbuda0.147350.153600.155190.16247
Argentina0.004350.003600.004530.00814
Armenia0.084730.086500.089430.11227
Aruba0.065600.077400.068820.07233
Australia0.008860.008100.008370.01149
Austria0.033570.005300.035180.01769
Azerbaijan0.145160.175900.152880.15848
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.050010.093000.077510.08107
Bangladesh0.011320.012000.024400.02610
Barbados0.053470.062900.056600.08207
Belarus0.179330.200100.224070.29240
Belgium0.012650.019300.013170.02873
Belize0.158070.189300.166440.16973
Benin0.110250.217300.114440.23046
Bermuda0.020490.026100.021470.02660
Bhutan0.040890.048900.042880.04600
Bolivia0.055380.067200.057620.06940
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.112200.132500.118260.12373
Botswana0.127930.165600.134270.14493
Brazil0.003960.002500.004120.00696
British Virgin Islands0.107800.134600.052090.11994
Brunei Darussalam0.022560.030100.023620.02960
Bulgaria0.023670.005500.024780.01974
Burkina Faso0.189610.160200.199060.21373
Burundi0.219840.395900.223160.27116
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.031460.036100.033480.03762
Cameroon0.070320.089800.073160.08672
Cape Verde0.121070.117600.101280.11728
Cayman Islands0.033250.037900.034840.06689
Central African Republic0.217490.273500.216330.26201
Chad0.266780.346000.280300.38457
Chile0.007540.004600.007860.01091
China0.0110010.010000.044500.06830
Colombia0.006610.004600.006880.00943
Comoros0.378290.362700.415000.40510
Congo0.211750.304100.114600.30194
Cook Islands5.544880.875105.836190.73351
Costa Rica0.014680.015600.015340.01743
Côte d'Ivoire0.215480.088500.226300.20906
Croatia0.004070.005200.003200.04843
Cuba0.440380.420400.463040.52989
Cyprus0.005500.010900.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.013040.007700.008400.01037
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.179330.203900.196030.23864
Denmark0.007600.004100.005000.00902
Diego Garcia0.277501.036000.456380.96371
Djibouti0.218470.256500.229450.24717
Dominica0.108910.138900.114300.13646
Dominican Republic0.023400.026900.026510.02764
Dominican Republic0.025160.026900.026510.02764
Dominican Republic0.023400.026900.026510.02764
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.090390.077400.094860.10552
Egypt0.049090.057000.051480.06137
El Salvador0.072040.066500.058050.06164
Equatorial Guinea0.126340.370200.154830.32189
Eritrea0.157580.193500.165930.17638
Estonia0.009560.009500.009980.01376
Ethiopia0.166610.162400.165480.18075
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.235021.279700.246870.78191
Faroe Islands0.007430.009400.007740.01520
Fiji0.204600.217800.214840.22915
Finland0.015300.027200.016000.19871
France0.013560.004400.010200.01951
French Guiana0.008930.008600.009320.01403
French Polynesia0.135700.147200.142950.16344
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.251910.329200.264640.31861
Gambia0.273980.155600.287880.35212
Georgia0.108130.131300.113480.12393
Germany0.002900.002200.004100.00671
Ghana0.141160.139300.148670.17588
Gibraltar0.024550.029800.025710.02847
Greece0.005810.003900.006570.01470
Greenland0.035340.045800.037040.06855
Grenada0.083850.132100.083720.13138
Guadeloupe0.009440.009100.009860.01281
Guam0.014180.016500.014820.01770
Guatemala0.080610.067700.065340.05758
Guinea0.245110.294100.292760.29627
Guinea-Bissau0.286330.369600.300870.36039
Guyana0.067400.086500.070710.07680
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.120640.124800.138450.14742
Honduras0.086680.105800.090950.09698
Hong Kong0.021440.025100.022960.02496
Hungary0.003730.004800.005300.02536
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.008340.005800.007300.01120
India0.007400.012000.020300.02070
Indonesia0.014480.005300.015140.02951
Iran0.088920.060700.093310.10706
Iraq0.091230.088500.096240.11189
Ireland0.005670.004600.005910.00885
Israel0.004110.002800.004280.00777
Italy0.009710.002200.004070.00689
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.128010.127800.134350.14791
Japan0.014640.013500.015300.01602
Jordan0.081920.095100.081220.12317
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.015360.031700.013190.03310
Kenya0.091280.072800.083840.10092
Kiribati0.342211.064702.316491.17744
Korea0.008990.007200.009380.01268
Kosovo0.197410.066000.207270.22506
Kuwait0.017520.028400.018330.02550
Kyrgyz Republic0.079170.094100.083070.09834
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.051930.057500.054980.05867
Latvia0.028720.065200.009500.13122
Lebanon0.061040.078500.064540.06770
Lesotho0.309190.182800.324940.29561
Liberia0.235980.271600.247870.28141
Libya0.132470.184600.133430.16218
Liechtenstein0.042570.054700.045150.05038
Lithuania0.028720.122500.073040.10650
Luxembourg0.013480.089400.014090.01296
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.058720.090600.061600.07281
Macedonia0.113570.126300.117780.12808
Madagascar0.391640.480900.411730.43768
Malawi0.201590.249900.211670.31405
Malaysia0.007750.006700.008080.01225
Maldives0.350930.700700.506200.61897
Mali0.162260.142500.170820.15425
Malta0.021850.176300.023390.04694
Marshall Islands0.165360.207100.174090.19093
Martinique0.009860.009200.010300.01350
Mauritania0.273520.290900.287390.36392
Mauritius0.097380.078600.123000.13050
Mexico0.003090.007500.003200.00553
Micronesia0.325870.438300.342490.39179
Moldova0.150870.178600.158360.17486
Monaco0.045460.061500.048840.05322
Mongolia0.011300.010500.012310.01510
Montenegro0.120750.171800.122840.22520
Montserrat0.163600.204500.172230.31944
Morocco0.013830.013800.014450.01653
Mozambique0.048600.056500.038340.10656
Myanmar0.059460.045500.062380.09412
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.023710.029600.024820.03484
Nauru4.664861.144104.909851.24945
Nepal0.080350.083900.076960.11632
Netherlands0.004500.005300.007440.01060
Netherlands Antilles0.039820.038700.041760.05649
New Caledonia0.152080.177200.160140.22092
New Zealand0.026400.011100.009940.01383
Nicaragua0.096630.113500.101400.09445
Niger0.130200.159200.165800.22969
Nigeria0.038700.031200.035170.06517
Niue0.403381.306000.503161.52290
North Korea0.249310.312500.261910.30702
Northern Mariana Islands0.026760.035400.028030.04041
Norway0.004880.003000.005080.00754
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.079260.086500.080660.08461
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.019030.018300.031790.03438
Palau0.154050.193700.122190.18884
Panama0.015000.016600.015680.01927
Papua New Guinea0.284680.430000.395830.50597
Paraguay0.014780.009600.015450.02253
Peru0.003880.001900.004030.00702
Philippines0.068750.086500.066290.08715
Poland0.008440.008000.008300.01121
Portugal0.007570.002700.005050.03050
Puerto Rico0.004810.003600.005010.00919
Puerto Rico0.004810.003600.005010.00919
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.108020.133500.113360.12203
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.009320.008600.009730.01777
Romania0.003130.003000.004680.00733
Russian Federation0.009060.009600.009460.01386
Rwanda0.176440.093000.160670.19111
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.509921.009900.536231.21877
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.554191.309500.582831.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.110630.142600.079440.09352
Saint Lucia0.091700.108800.086810.10350
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.108010.140300.113360.21288
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.080570.106900.084550.12687
Samoa0.340750.800200.576670.79572
San Marino0.013200.018600.021820.06013
Sao Tome and Principe0.553540.695700.582150.79681
Saudi Arabia0.059530.076300.062450.06914
Senegal0.139520.156100.128100.17518
Serbia0.097610.126900.109380.12471
Seychelles0.324800.514000.341370.45074
Sierra Leone0.286510.288300.301060.33156
Singapore0.005820.004700.006570.00987
Sint Maarten0.079940.076300.083890.07843
Slovak Republic0.002820.003000.004310.00727
Slovenia0.025520.126200.008860.11700
Solomon Islands0.556820.652001.011610.70318
Somalia0.103380.115500.109000.19063
South Africa0.018780.045400.045660.07911
South Sudan0.183000.254800.192110.27870
Spain0.004460.002800.004640.00722
Sri Lanka0.103090.103300.108700.11617
Sudan0.083300.105400.087920.10228
Suriname0.107560.117700.112870.17125
Swaziland0.090810.099300.095300.07374
Sweden0.005800.002200.003980.00700
Switzerland0.055580.010700.012170.01762
Syrian Arab Republic0.143000.078600.150610.17742
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.047030.016000.017620.01774
Tajikistan0.097310.120100.102120.11955
Tanzania0.197680.217400.195400.22959
Thailand0.010440.010800.030000.03300
The Bahamas0.092870.140300.097960.11947
Timor-Leste0.129890.188300.063000.22728
Togolese Republic0.201590.208200.195000.21665
Tokelau0.595481.452000.626301.23437
Tonga0.275910.800200.626810.83286
Trinidad and Tobago0.037080.047400.169500.18000
Tunisia0.483120.351300.508020.43780
Turkey0.017930.023100.017870.02025
Turkmenistan0.067540.085900.070860.07751
Turks and Caicos Islands0.098220.136300.091130.11595
Tuvalu9.920241.2537010.441801.12052
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.014130.017300.014770.02827
Uganda0.088590.204500.092970.18867
Ukraine0.081920.080700.080240.10440
United Arab Emirates0.779000.067200.779000.82400
United Kingdom0.004460.001000.004640.00718
Uruguay0.027290.031300.028600.03173
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.003550.00580
Uzbekistan0.062250.068600.106500.12750
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.305730.809201.161351.05049
Vatican City State0.09520
Venezuela0.006820.005900.007100.01034
Vietnam0.037900.045500.039740.04739
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.197720.253200.207600.46680
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.091720.112400.096760.10826
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.254260.228200.267120.32031
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.132170.091900.139230.10884
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.