LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.020730.030900.021720.07798
Albania0.079250.139800.123320.13047
Algeria0.042950.053400.045560.04977
American Samoa0.020970.031300.021970.06043
Andorra0.024000.018300.012980.01726
Angola0.044130.036000.073700.07377
Anguilla0.122660.180700.129250.15202
Antarctica0.492021.019800.517391.12792
Antigua and Barbuda0.125160.166200.131880.15365
Argentina0.003700.002300.004090.00703
Armenia0.069220.088700.072630.12585
Aruba0.058900.077400.061790.05081
Australia0.007600.008400.008690.01123
Austria0.014850.010900.015520.09600
Azerbaijan0.145240.177000.144200.15293
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.031510.090600.072700.08155
Bangladesh0.023330.019900.024400.02610
Barbados0.122780.153500.083010.14372
Belarus0.167350.296600.176190.26835
Belgium0.013420.016100.014020.01932
Belize0.142360.183400.149930.16234
Benin0.139840.128200.173070.22818
Bermuda0.016850.021200.016380.02184
Bhutan0.038270.048900.040130.04636
Bolivia0.040220.090800.042180.05697
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.111900.141400.117950.12397
Botswana0.066240.080100.064580.08218
Brazil0.004230.002800.004400.00754
British Virgin Islands0.099010.128500.103910.16141
Brunei Darussalam0.018400.024100.018340.02326
Bulgaria0.012090.005500.015660.02086
Burkina Faso0.173860.165900.183020.14876
Burundi0.326860.410900.343540.38516
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.030740.039300.032230.03853
Cameroon0.072040.086500.063850.08492
Cape Verde0.103240.137100.108850.12512
Cayman Islands0.041040.065600.043540.08337
Central African Republic0.132830.273500.139930.24787
Chad0.290150.333800.304900.37889
Chile0.007340.007700.007650.01271
China0.006800.004200.007080.01501
Colombia0.009270.009200.009680.01822
Comoros0.177990.234300.154620.20974
Congo0.209020.281000.252270.32790
Cook Islands0.100130.690400.331360.62882
Costa Rica0.014250.015000.014900.01770
Côte d'Ivoire0.125310.165200.132030.22859
Croatia0.024440.008400.028500.13800
Cuba0.408820.404200.429810.52035
Cyprus0.004750.005000.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.013930.010200.012200.01551
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.154440.149600.151730.22810
Denmark0.005810.004400.005000.00955
Diego Garcia0.105911.036000.140181.19189
Djibouti0.211700.256500.222320.24042
Dominica0.120040.177500.125980.15080
Dominican Republic0.025900.028600.026800.02908
Dominican Republic0.025900.028600.026800.02908
Dominican Republic0.025900.028600.026800.02908
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.083540.102700.088180.09513
Egypt0.049090.063900.051490.06088
El Salvador0.074160.098900.056640.07000
Equatorial Guinea0.123500.395400.218060.35256
Eritrea0.148950.193700.156340.17136
Estonia0.009130.009500.009530.01416
Ethiopia0.074250.171500.078420.11797
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.226151.356500.237520.82454
Faroe Islands0.009290.014600.009700.01597
Fiji0.173880.212100.183030.19885
Finland0.014940.050400.015620.13505
France0.005430.004200.005660.00877
French Guiana0.009350.009500.009760.01370
French Polynesia0.114700.154600.120900.14714
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.265020.246900.278440.31223
Gambia0.380000.256800.420680.43000
Georgia0.088420.087600.111080.12436
Germany0.004070.002700.004070.00701
Ghana0.137030.173100.144350.15181
Gibraltar0.025170.031700.026360.02972
Greece0.008810.005700.009200.01560
Greenland0.033450.045300.035050.09754
Grenada0.109090.142000.105910.15917
Guadeloupe0.008580.009400.008950.01275
Guam0.012960.016600.013540.02023
Guatemala0.060200.066700.055690.07016
Guinea0.207360.280000.229310.27199
Guinea-Bissau0.233520.291900.245280.37800
Guyana0.067810.091600.071140.10542
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.154400.167900.162580.19896
Honduras0.083390.107100.088020.09464
Hong Kong0.010440.010900.010910.01426
Hungary0.003370.003500.004990.00829
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.008670.007900.009050.01148
India0.007000.004200.008940.01263
Indonesia0.013600.010200.014220.01921
Iran0.110580.096300.116060.12405
Iraq0.084960.078600.067840.09352
Ireland0.005780.005200.006540.00909
Israel0.004290.003000.004460.00803
Italy0.004160.002600.004330.00736
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.128580.153500.134950.15721
Japan0.012780.013000.013350.01624
Jordan0.094690.095100.099890.12255
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.007280.015100.009500.02078
Kenya0.073660.051200.077800.08752
Kiribati0.260841.167801.858561.00059
Korea0.008100.005900.007210.01078
Kosovo0.281040.273500.295310.31592
Kuwait0.027450.019900.028770.03306
Kyrgyz Republic0.071810.076300.075850.08623
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.050530.051800.053010.05117
Latvia0.007900.137100.015720.05572
Lebanon0.058570.075300.061440.06596
Lesotho0.020790.128300.016500.15650
Liberia0.227980.253000.239450.27197
Libya0.123940.197900.130590.18769
Liechtenstein0.044190.064800.046330.05309
Lithuania0.106500.130800.124000.05826
Luxembourg0.013970.013700.014600.03148
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.049340.047800.051750.06285
Macedonia0.103510.127500.101790.11931
Madagascar0.344950.398300.362580.39750
Malawi0.200300.254000.210310.25525
Malaysia0.010480.010900.010950.01438
Maldives0.285090.682000.376850.51703
Mali0.140770.151600.147750.15814
Malta0.005700.002800.003830.00749
Marshall Islands0.092220.212000.097290.15754
Martinique0.009420.009600.009840.01305
Mauritania0.263280.346000.276610.36122
Mauritius0.071760.103300.069910.09427
Mexico0.003610.001600.003740.00698
Micronesia0.256200.474400.269160.39334
Moldova0.148700.178600.156080.16873
Monaco0.044880.062000.050730.05402
Mongolia0.011380.009800.012400.01584
Montenegro0.113890.147300.097460.22520
Montserrat0.147030.198600.154850.26676
Morocco0.013710.014400.014320.01651
Mozambique0.033860.040800.035480.08599
Myanmar0.026200.018800.027450.08961
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.021870.030600.023410.03148
Nauru0.530311.178100.557690.81708
Nepal0.063240.090100.066850.09018
Netherlands0.005160.011000.009380.04985
Netherlands Antilles0.027320.033300.028630.05791
New Caledonia0.101780.130000.107320.13314
New Zealand0.008260.008000.008610.01282
Nicaragua0.088000.111400.093420.09782
Niger0.142000.195800.172480.18018
Nigeria0.042400.041900.058220.05816
Niue0.270811.360000.504401.34268
North Korea0.491580.333300.516930.39449
Northern Mariana Islands0.020520.039300.021490.03104
Norway0.004930.003800.005130.00832
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.074210.098400.078310.08086
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.010460.011000.031140.03624
Palau0.082630.204500.087210.17458
Panama0.012050.012600.012580.01574
Papua New Guinea0.258760.529700.564780.61174
Paraguay0.018960.020600.019850.02337
Peru0.003950.002600.004100.00728
Philippines0.062180.082800.065740.07024
Poland0.009610.008500.008980.01142
Portugal0.010980.005000.011480.03050
Puerto Rico0.005720.004900.005970.00925
Puerto Rico0.005720.004900.005970.00925
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.105610.144400.111350.12048
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.009840.009600.010280.01710
Romania0.003100.003400.004600.00751
Russian Federation0.009040.009800.009440.01295
Rwanda0.113010.080500.119120.20026
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.524671.176000.551751.32659
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.005001.144100.213411.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.075230.169500.079440.15408
Saint Lucia0.119640.159500.125570.14423
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.040710.147200.042700.16447
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.112750.157300.118840.12648
Samoa0.201880.722900.547440.66538
San Marino0.013230.020900.016860.07446
Sao Tome and Principe0.483181.100000.508090.77027
Saudi Arabia0.055240.070500.061940.06618
Senegal0.150400.170700.157870.17897
Serbia0.089790.122800.094230.10671
Seychelles0.142640.514000.300190.44556
Sierra Leone0.269590.282200.283260.32619
Singapore0.005900.005600.006660.01031
Sint Maarten0.074300.073800.078470.09311
Slovak Republic0.003300.003700.004790.00777
Slovenia0.040560.020900.038940.03663
Solomon Islands0.258760.797601.035500.80370
Somalia0.089360.118000.093770.22572
South Africa0.018780.030400.023330.06484
South Sudan0.106910.185000.112190.18002
Spain0.004440.003200.004620.00719
Sri Lanka0.098960.090900.103860.11421
Sudan0.075070.087600.074460.10715
Suriname0.080190.117200.084150.13812
Swaziland0.032490.045500.034570.04943
Sweden0.008910.002600.004030.00671
Switzerland0.049700.010200.009550.01586
Syrian Arab Republic0.146390.046700.154180.15421
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.033430.010400.010410.01394
Tajikistan0.066920.078500.070200.08761
Tanzania0.188790.093200.198200.23293
Thailand0.017070.006600.017870.02190
The Bahamas0.030690.031500.030350.06855
Timor-Leste0.133750.277800.139920.36951
Togolese Republic0.172300.232700.195000.18850
Tokelau0.409521.266600.430551.09977
Tonga0.244600.787700.817190.77455
Trinidad and Tobago0.026170.036300.024950.07704
Tunisia0.267100.602200.280630.49555
Turkey0.016550.026200.017320.02441
Turkmenistan0.066730.087600.070000.07868
Turks and Caicos Islands0.117060.162400.122850.14625
Tuvalu0.513991.134000.540510.79586
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.009710.014400.008100.02071
Uganda0.090410.179100.127730.21533
Ukraine0.093610.109500.098740.10726
United Arab Emirates0.099580.124600.104510.11466
United Kingdom0.005100.001000.005290.00894
Uruguay0.025710.029400.026930.02941
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.003810.00712
Uzbekistan0.066020.072600.106500.12750
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.108480.667300.722240.92140
Vatican City State0.09520
Venezuela0.012110.011000.012640.01511
Vietnam0.020350.034500.021320.03689
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.196350.265700.206150.40209
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.092060.098900.097110.10706
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.241030.295600.253190.19450
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.061850.080600.065390.07892
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.