LiveZilla Live Help

Virtual telephone numbers from more than 60 countries. (globalnumbers.de)

Call free (or really cheap) to many international destinations. (callcheap.de)



Deutsch English


Please LOGIN / REGISTER to make calls at these rates. Your personal access number will be assigned to you once you log in. You'll also be able to call via Voice-over-IP / SIP using your PC or your mobile phone.

Route explanation:

Lowcost (Route 100 and 200): Decent quality, cheapest possible. Callee might not see your Caller ID.
Standard (Route 300): Normal quality. Still cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted most of the time.
Premium (Route 400): Perfect quality. Least cheap. Caller ID gets transmitted at all times.

Red = cheapest price


Search for a country:

A
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Afghanistan0.087410.088700.091720.10133
Albania0.116180.150300.122450.12883
Algeria0.042720.055900.048630.05008
American Samoa0.018050.018800.018890.02892
Andorra0.014560.017700.015220.01764
Angola0.036840.036100.027920.03694
Anguilla0.112930.167300.089960.12596
Antarctica0.428161.019800.457801.01133
Antigua and Barbuda0.123860.152500.130510.14715
Argentina0.004290.003900.004460.00838
Armenia0.073310.090900.077440.10017
Aruba0.062410.077400.065980.06806
Australia0.009800.008400.007950.01120
Austria0.044120.004800.046260.01925
Azerbaijan0.135050.175900.142270.15249
show incl. vat   top
B
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Bahrain0.070760.092900.074250.08003
Bangladesh0.011110.012000.024400.02610
Barbados0.058020.057600.049980.06119
Belarus0.248050.304300.260580.27268
Belgium0.009860.056500.010090.01450
Belize0.147230.189300.155060.12394
Benin0.231940.217300.222690.24586
Bermuda0.020930.026700.021920.02623
Bhutan0.037280.048900.038090.04235
Bolivia0.050740.073800.053230.06754
Bosnia and Herzegovina0.119380.146300.125300.12893
Botswana0.128890.165600.135280.14130
Brazil0.003770.002300.003920.00676
British Virgin Islands0.121750.145400.106800.12019
Brunei Darussalam0.027710.034300.029040.02620
Bulgaria0.019830.010000.020770.00779
Burkina Faso0.135440.223700.142680.17542
Burundi0.270050.401300.283730.35439
show incl. vat   top
C
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Cambodia0.030190.036100.030840.03569
Cameroon0.060870.094300.053340.08156
Cape Verde0.107210.120100.112510.12034
Cayman Islands0.029950.037700.031400.04571
Central African Republic0.218860.273500.209230.23138
Chad0.307570.383800.323240.38292
Chile0.006760.004100.007820.01079
China0.0110010.010000.044500.05169
Colombia0.005730.004600.005980.00868
Comoros0.363580.359000.510000.51000
Congo0.276760.315600.290800.31871
Cook Islands0.847740.875100.891830.76065
Costa Rica0.013790.015000.014410.01717
Côte d'Ivoire0.195880.116300.205660.23331
Croatia0.007570.007800.028500.13800
Cuba0.357240.463600.375510.47636
Cyprus0.005100.021900.069500.07150
Czech Republic0.012750.006700.016100.00968
show incl. vat   top
D
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Democratic Republic of the Congo0.176770.203900.175230.20906
Denmark0.007300.004000.005000.00884
Diego Garcia0.302721.007500.456380.93334
Djibouti0.210850.256500.221420.23606
Dominica0.100360.132500.105330.12179
Dominican Republic0.023090.026900.025080.02714
Dominican Republic0.023950.026900.025080.02714
Dominican Republic0.023090.026900.025080.02714
show incl. vat   top
E
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Ecuador0.080050.083800.084000.09866
Egypt0.045740.059700.047970.05475
El Salvador0.068610.068300.052780.05641
Equatorial Guinea0.126340.379800.085840.31116
Eritrea0.152180.193500.160250.16713
Estonia0.009100.009200.009500.01246
Ethiopia0.150970.157600.158470.16969
show incl. vat   top
F
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Falkland Islands0.282311.245100.296650.74769
Faroe Islands0.007280.007400.007580.01380
Fiji0.244720.222100.220230.19835
Finland0.014720.042400.020000.15170
France0.013530.004400.010200.01648
French Guiana0.009800.009300.010230.01300
French Polynesia0.210360.165600.185000.13206
show incl. vat   top
G
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Gabonese Republic0.240390.329200.252520.30333
Gambia0.261290.224200.274520.23494
Georgia0.102670.135200.108260.11844
Germany0.004280.002200.004150.00678
Ghana0.136660.154000.143960.17259
Gibraltar0.023420.028900.024520.02777
Greece0.004600.003900.007010.01280
Greenland0.035380.046200.037080.03955
Grenada0.077300.125800.081110.11891
Guadeloupe0.009320.009100.009740.01295
Guam0.014350.015000.015000.01725
Guatemala0.086200.065100.052320.05667
Guinea0.245110.317800.282040.28829
Guinea-Bissau0.245560.369900.257960.32389
Guyana0.100080.088300.082050.12016
show incl. vat   top
H
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Haiti0.115220.135500.141610.14553
Honduras0.084180.105800.088850.09366
Hong Kong0.020020.024600.020970.02388
Hungary0.008720.005500.005350.03800
show incl. vat   top
I
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Iceland0.007480.005800.006700.00969
India0.007400.012000.020300.02070
Indonesia0.020290.007300.021250.02655
Iran0.089830.113500.094270.11002
Iraq0.090030.110200.094480.10345
Ireland0.005710.004800.005960.00865
Israel0.004530.003100.004710.00768
Italy0.004190.002300.003900.00663
show incl. vat   top
J
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Jamaica0.121610.118800.128140.14500
Japan0.013740.012800.014350.01526
Jordan0.097990.127700.081220.12082
show incl. vat   top
K
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Kazakhstan0.013900.033500.013190.03192
Kenya0.080500.096800.084470.09634
Kiribati4.580300.821504.820841.00905
Korea0.009570.008900.010000.01262
Kosovo0.178580.066400.187980.39149
Kuwait0.015520.029100.016230.02633
Kyrgyz Republic0.070690.094100.074180.08086
show incl. vat   top
L
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Laos0.054420.055300.057070.06021
Latvia0.023500.183800.039000.12912
Lebanon0.063360.072800.066990.06825
Lesotho0.214180.220000.224930.31053
Liberia0.245000.264400.225310.27849
Libya0.107480.203200.059030.12407
Liechtenstein0.028710.023800.040630.04020
Lithuania0.008800.136100.124000.06606
Luxembourg0.013240.056400.013830.01201
show incl. vat   top
M
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Macao0.068590.086300.071960.07366
Macedonia0.113930.141900.096740.12086
Madagascar0.385890.480900.405670.42040
Malawi0.193490.254000.203150.25203
Malaysia0.005440.006600.005670.00975
Maldives0.318230.700700.706690.59762
Mali0.250360.144800.263000.20116
Malta0.021360.176300.022880.01373
Marshall Islands0.161430.207100.169950.18420
Martinique0.009540.009300.009960.01248
Mauritania0.326840.400500.343510.39111
Mauritius0.070010.078500.123000.13050
Mexico0.003090.007500.003200.00547
Micronesia0.256340.436600.269300.33077
Moldova0.141890.193300.108470.15681
Monaco0.044810.062400.051390.05241
Mongolia0.011290.012400.012310.01482
Montenegro0.122320.173600.128890.22520
Montserrat0.147020.204500.154840.18452
Morocco0.013290.014500.013880.01616
Mozambique0.062490.019400.066070.10443
Myanmar0.047410.066100.081190.09170
show incl. vat   top
N
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Namibia0.021920.027600.023470.02684
Nauru7.360491.143407.747361.01237
Nepal0.077090.083900.073890.11237
Netherlands0.004000.004200.007260.00905
Netherlands Antilles0.049750.038700.052180.05564
New Caledonia0.634550.180100.115960.15310
New Zealand0.025550.011300.010380.01384
Nicaragua0.089630.114600.089450.09800
Niger0.171110.205200.180110.18479
Nigeria0.038700.031200.035170.05630
Niue0.380851.306000.400371.14706
North Korea0.245930.312500.258350.27460
Northern Mariana Islands0.025590.034900.026800.03205
Norway0.005180.003400.005400.00766
show incl. vat   top
O
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Oman0.073090.093000.077200.08054
show incl. vat   top
P
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Pakistan0.026940.023000.029860.03416
Palau0.149870.191500.114390.11997
Panama0.014950.017100.015630.01851
Papua New Guinea0.284680.382600.422760.38573
Paraguay0.016220.018200.016970.02099
Peru0.003590.001900.003720.00653
Philippines0.069730.087000.066290.08095
Poland0.009610.008800.008820.01243
Portugal0.005900.003000.004810.00728
Puerto Rico0.004290.004000.004470.00758
Puerto Rico0.004290.004000.004470.00758
show incl. vat   top
Q
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Qatar0.114850.139800.121060.12790
show incl. vat   top
R
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Reunion0.008000.010000.007200.01253
Romania0.003000.003000.004260.00690
Russian Federation0.007800.009600.009200.01266
Rwanda0.160550.097900.167900.18427
show incl. vat   top
S
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.491471.009900.516821.35141
Saint Helena Ascension and Tristan da Cunha0.302721.370800.503881.01000
Saint Kitts and Nevis0.111680.142600.079440.12644
Saint Lucia0.093310.097900.087010.10444
Saint Pierre and Miquelon0.109640.142600.115070.15818
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines0.075980.097900.079720.11432
Samoa1.272660.829801.339120.75806
San Marino0.011020.017600.021200.01900
Sao Tome and Principe0.516910.707900.543590.66951
Saudi Arabia0.061740.075100.062750.07048
Senegal0.030340.153300.031810.15945
Serbia0.103980.126900.109380.12686
Seychelles0.338440.514000.401540.43669
Sierra Leone0.277360.358300.291440.32033
Singapore0.006640.007800.006910.00902
Sint Maarten0.073660.076300.077800.07071
Slovak Republic0.002800.003000.004290.00716
Slovenia0.029050.163700.030450.11700
Solomon Islands2.013600.652001.619050.84597
Somalia0.085810.114400.083650.15658
South Africa0.018780.054200.036090.06922
South Sudan0.148540.276700.147460.25481
Spain0.014520.002600.016840.13800
Sri Lanka0.076740.091900.080520.11003
Sudan0.078930.100500.082830.11132
Suriname0.095470.117700.100710.10174
Swaziland0.085840.098600.090060.08741
Sweden0.007990.002200.004140.00687
Switzerland0.016500.012000.012090.01604
Syrian Arab Republic0.135150.103300.142370.18404
show incl. vat   top
T
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Taiwan0.057040.017600.017610.01803
Tajikistan0.096880.118300.084760.09161
Tanzania0.193180.209800.202830.21213
Thailand0.009050.009600.030000.03300
The Bahamas0.121170.199900.127680.15923
Timor-Leste0.130300.199200.063520.17180
Togolese Republic0.207460.204300.195000.22713
Tokelau3.121631.452003.285401.04010
Tonga0.275910.800200.937580.76416
Trinidad and Tobago0.035530.042100.169500.18000
Tunisia0.532390.646000.559890.43689
Turkey0.017670.020600.015820.01996
Turkmenistan0.066710.090800.069990.07695
Turks and Caicos Islands0.105970.138200.088850.12461
Tuvalu1.210130.890601.273291.08956
show incl. vat   top
U
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
U.S. Virgin Islands0.012430.017800.012980.01684
Uganda0.167510.233600.176360.20410
Ukraine0.073920.108100.083930.09475
United Arab Emirates0.779000.065000.779000.82400
United Kingdom0.004880.001000.005080.00743
Uruguay0.027320.031000.028620.03147
USA and Canada0.003000.001000.003800.00581
Uzbekistan0.057870.071600.106500.12750
show incl. vat   top
V
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Vanuatu0.292930.809201.161350.85222
Vatican City State0.00730
Venezuela0.006960.005800.007250.00982
Vietnam0.041230.048700.043750.04771
show incl. vat   top
W
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Wallis and Futuna0.186100.247400.186130.36375
show incl. vat   top
X
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Yemen0.092800.118300.097900.10599
show incl. vat   top
Y
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zambia0.247580.209500.260080.28334
show incl. vat   top
Z
Call destinationLowcost (Route 100)Lowcost (Route 200)Standard (Route 300)Premium (Route 400)
Zimbabwe0.133250.091900.140370.10803
show incl. vat   top

All pricing is per minute and in EUR.